Menu

Composition de la Chambre

PRESIDENCE
CAMOZ Michel
Notaire à CHAMBERY
CAMOZ Michel
Président
VICE-PRESIDENCE
PETULLA Roch
Notaire à SALLANCHES
PETULLA Roch
Premier Vice-président
MARTINET Hugues
Notaire à CHAMBERY
MARTINET Hugues
Vice-président
SYNDIC REGIONAL
KROELY Alain
Notaire à ANNECY
KROELY Alain
Syndic Régional
TRESORIER
HIRTH Olivier
Notaire à SAINT-MICHEL-DE-MAURIENNE
HIRTH Olivier
Trésorier
SECRETAIRE
EUVRARD-BURDET Marie-Odile
Notaire à BOEGE
EUVRARD-BURDET Marie-Odile
Secrétaire
PREMIER SYNDIC
GARNIER Yannick
Notaire à THONON-LES-BAINS
GARNIER Yannick
Premier Syndic
SYNDICS
BRON-FULGRAFF Evelyne
Notaire à ANNEMASSE
BRON-FULGRAFF Evelyne
Syndic
BOIRON-MONTOUX Myriam
Notaire à GRESY-SUR-ISERE
BOIRON-MONTOUX Myriam
Syndic
BRUGO Fabien
Notaire à SAINT-JULIEN-EN-GENEVOIS
BRUGO Fabien
Syndic
RAPPORTEUR
BRUNEL Sylvie
Notaire à AIX-LES-BAINS
BRUNEL Sylvie
Rapporteur
MEMBRES
BELLOT-GUYOT Karine
Notaire à SAINT-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
BELLOT-GUYOT Karine
Membre
DAL DOSSO Stéphanie
Notaire à AIX-LES-BAINS
DAL DOSSO Stéphanie
Membre
DERONT Maxime
Notaire à VERCHAIX
DERONT Maxime
Membre
DERUAZ Olivier
Notaire à THONES
DERUAZ Olivier
Membre
GARREL Delphine
Notaire à SALINS-FONTAINE
GARREL Delphine
Membre
KOCH-CHEVALIER Matthieu
Notaire à RUMILLY
KOCH-CHEVALIER Matthieu
Membre
LACROIX Anaïs
Notaire à ALLONZIER-LA-CAILLE
LACROIX Anaïs
Membre
MERLIN Rodolphe
Notaire à CRUSEILLES
MERLIN Rodolphe
Membre
MONGELLAZ Magali
Notaire à CHAMBERY
MONGELLAZ Magali
Membre
REY Ludivine
Notaire à UGINE
REY Ludivine
Membre
ROUHETTE Philippe
Notaire à LE PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN
ROUHETTE Philippe
Membre
DELEGUE DE LA COUR
VERDONNET Christian
Notaire à ANNEMASSE
VERDONNET Christian
Délégué de la Cour
Secrétariat Général
BINET Maxence
PRINGY
BINET Maxence
Secrétaire Général
Secrétariat
BOUVERAT Estelle
PRINGY
BOUVERAT Estelle
Secrétaire
COTTIN Florence
PRINGY
COTTIN Florence
Secrétaire
FACCHIN Carole
PRINGY
FACCHIN Carole
Secrétaire
MADELAIN Déborah
Pringy
MADELAIN Déborah
Comptable
ROLLIER Emmanuelle
PRINGY
ROLLIER Emmanuelle
Secrétaire